Caedes

Homepage for Death_By

Death_By

Member
Real Name:
David
Email:
Comments:
22
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Massachusettes, USA 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
03/31/05 8:09 PM GMT12/28/05 1:19 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+mayne
04/11/05 3:14 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes David:-) Thank you for the nice feedback you left on my image, "Cedar Sunrise".
0∈ [?]
Darryl
+mayne
04/13/05 2:08 PM GMT
I appreciate the feedback you left on "Avian Journey" and "Electrical Fixation". Thank you:-)
0∈ [?]
Darryl
::photoimagery
04/23/05 2:05 AM GMT
David, Thanks for the comments on "Mr Redwing Waits".

The most beautiful thing we can experience is the mysterious. It is the source of all true art and all science. He to whom this emotion is a stranger, who can no longer pause to wonder and stand rapt in awe, is as good as dead: his eyes are closed.
Albert Einstein
0∈ [?]
richgirl
04/29/05 7:20 PM GMT
I KNOW WHO YOU ARE
0∈ [?]
Death_By
04/29/05 7:50 PM GMT
Do u really??????????
0∈ [?]
The light can come from dark places, i just want to be there to see it happen
+mayne
05/03/05 6:00 AM GMT
Thank you for the comment on Snug Harbour David:0
0∈ [?]
Darryl

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: