Caedes

Homepage for Deerygoat

Deerygoat

Member
Real Name:
Karl
Comments:
9
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Georgia 
Birthday:
1973 (44 years) 
Membership:
04/19/05 2:01 AM GMT02/10/06 8:12 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
raymanrayman
04/22/05 3:46 PM GMT
HI, I'm glad you liked "4th Fault", thanks. By the way, the image is all-made in photoshop and freehand, the first mostly. Have a nice day.

Ray
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: