Caedes

Homepage for Desert_Dweller

Desert_Dweller
Member
Real Name:
Eric
Comments:
7
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Arizona 
Birthday:
1961 (56 years) 
Membership:
01/05/05 5:23 AM GMT06/14/05 2:53 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Si
01/06/05 9:04 AM GMT
Hi Eric, and welcome to caedes.net :-) Thanks for your comment on "Portrait of the artist..." - this is a lovely stretch of ancient woodland for walking in....
0∈ [?]
Radjehuty
02/06/05 5:30 AM GMT
Thanks for the nice compliments on "Luminescence", honored that it's the first image to go in your favorites. Welcome to Caedes.
0∈ [?]
"The person who says it cannot be done, should not interrupt the person doing it." -Chinese Proverb

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: