Caedes

Homepage for .DoesHeLoveMe

.DoesHeLoveMe
Artist
Real Name:
Crystal
Email:
Comments:
39
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Virgina 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
09/11/07 6:59 PM GMT11/15/07 5:44 AM GMT 

Recent Works by DoesHeLoveMe: (full gallery)

Cage Up by DoesHeLoveMe, Photography->Animals gallery Storm Clouds by DoesHeLoveMe, photography->skies gallery Loney Field by DoesHeLoveMe, photography->landscape gallery
Cage Up Storm Clouds Loney Field

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.corngrowth
09/12/07 11:50 AM GMT
Hello Crystal, welcome to the Caedes site. Hope youŽll have a great time here. Regards from Holland or The Netherlands, a small country in Europe. Regards, Cornelius
0∈ [?]
Cornelius was here! Click HERE to see his work!
::Catman68
09/13/07 2:06 AM GMT
Howdy Crystal,

Welcome to Caedes from an old soldier to a new one. Hope you enjoy it here. Thanks for serving.

Aj
0∈ [?]
For God so loved the world that He gave His only begotten Son, that everyone believing into Him should not perish but have eternal life.
.DoesHeLoveMe
09/20/07 11:19 AM GMT
I uploaded a picture of one of my cats =^.^=
0∈ [?]
::Catman68
09/21/07 1:27 AM GMT
Crystal,

Thanks for taking the time to view and comment on, Emperor Qin's Terra-cotta Army 3. It is greatly apprecated.

Aj
0∈ [?]
For God so loved the world that He gave His only begotten Son, that everyone believing into Him should not perish but have eternal life.
::Catman68
09/21/07 1:51 AM GMT
Crystal,

Thanks for taking the time to view and comment on, Tiny Falls and Ivan The Terrible. It is greatly apprecated.

Aj
0∈ [?]
For God so loved the world that He gave His only begotten Son, that everyone believing into Him should not perish but have eternal life.
::Catman68
09/21/07 9:00 PM GMT
Crystal,

Thanks for taking the time to view and comment on Angel Face I & II. It is greatly appreciated my friend.

Aj
0∈ [?]
For God so loved the world that He gave His only begotten Son, that everyone believing into Him should not perish but have eternal life.
::Catman68
09/25/07 2:28 PM GMT
Crystal,

Thanks friend for taking the time to comment on Double Delight 1.0 and 2.0. As always it is greatly appreciated.

Aj
0∈ [?]
For God so loved the world that He gave His only begotten Son, that everyone believing into Him should not perish but have eternal life.
::Catman68
09/25/07 2:30 PM GMT
Crystal,

Thanks friend for taking the time to comment on The Lady X and Reloaded. As always it is greatly appreciated.

Aj
0∈ [?]
For God so loved the world that He gave His only begotten Son, that everyone believing into Him should not perish but have eternal life.
::Catman68
09/25/07 2:34 PM GMT
Crystal,

Thanks friend for taking the time to comment on The Real Friday Night Lights and The Pantherettes. As always it is greatly appreciated. Yes, I love high school football. No, the Pantherettes are not cheerleaders the high school drill team. My daughter would pop a gasket if called her a cheerleader. LOL!!!

Aj
0∈ [?]
For God so loved the world that He gave His only begotten Son, that everyone believing into Him should not perish but have eternal life.
::Catman68
09/25/07 2:37 PM GMT
Crystal,

Thanks friend for taking the time to comment on Extreme Intrigue and Down By The Creek II. As always it is greatly appreciated.

Aj
0∈ [?]
For God so loved the world that He gave His only begotten Son, that everyone believing into Him should not perish but have eternal life.
::Catman68
09/25/07 2:39 PM GMT
Crystal,

Thanks for taking the time to view and comment on Hands of Time. It is greatly appreciated friend.

Aj
0∈ [?]
For God so loved the world that He gave His only begotten Son, that everyone believing into Him should not perish but have eternal life.
::Catman68
09/27/07 8:09 PM GMT
Crystal,

Thank very kindly for the kind words on, Texas State Capital. Your thoughts are very much appreciated.

Aj
0∈ [?]
For God so loved the world that He gave His only begotten Son, that everyone believing into Him should not perish but have eternal life.
::leto84
09/28/07 5:26 AM GMT
Hey Crystal, thanks for your comment on "Falls River."
Much appreciated.
Lee
0∈ [?]
Those are just my two cents...
.DoesHeLoveMe
11/14/07 11:10 AM GMT
I"M JUST LETTING EVERONE KNOW I'M GETTING DEPLOYED TOMMORW
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: