Caedes

Homepage for .DomRee

.DomRee
Artist
Real Name:
Dominic Reed
Email:
Comments:
12
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Bath 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
03/13/07 11:05 AM GMT11/12/12 8:35 PM GMT 

Recent Works by DomRee: (full gallery)

Wicked Scenery by DomRee, Photography->Manipulation gallery God like creature by DomRee, Photography->Manipulation gallery What wicked webs we weave by DomRee, Photography->Manipulation gallery
Wicked Scenery God like creature What wicked webs we weave

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.jesouris
04/15/07 4:02 PM GMT
Hi! Welcome to Caedes, I've been to your gallery and you've got some interesting work in there. Keep it up!
Jess
0∈ [?]
"To The World You Might Be One Person; But To One Person You Might Be the World." My Gallery
&trisbert
04/17/07 3:00 PM GMT
Hello Dominic. Thank you for the wonderful comments you left at “Dining with his Honey”. They are very much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
There are three colours, Ten digits and seven notes, its what we do with them that’s important. Ruth Ross

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: