Caedes

Homepage for DtotheC34

DtotheC34
Member
Real Name:
Dan
Comments:
11
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Jersey 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
06/24/07 10:46 PM GMT10/10/07 12:03 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.soosool
06/30/07 8:19 PM GMT
yes. tall he is! thanks for the "breaf" comment on my "lincoln memorial"...
0∈ [?]
Time is not money; it's life. Enjoy it.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: