Caedes

Homepage for Elf_7

Elf_7
Member
Real Name:
Niven
Comments:
9
Gender:
Female 
Location:
South Africa 
Birthday:
1984 (33 years) 
Membership:
06/29/05 2:04 PM GMT07/19/05 1:35 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+mayne
07/01/05 1:52 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Niven! Thank you for the nice comment on "Embrace". I am happy you enjoyed it:-)
0∈ [?]
Darryl
Elf_7
07/15/05 10:25 AM GMT
Thanks, hope to upload some images soon. Just need to find the time....or make the time.....whichever comes first!!!
0∈ [?]
Too may freaks, not enough circuses
Bucket
07/18/05 3:21 PM GMT
High fives Niven... its always good to see another South African. Where are you from in SA? Well welcome to Caedes and hopefully soon you'll post some wallpapers! Keep well!
Grant
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: