Caedes

Homepage for .EntityME

.EntityME

Artist
Real Name:
Jerry
Email:
Comments:
45
Website:
http://www.myspace.com/sirmaestrobeatbox
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Tennesee, USA 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
02/14/05 11:51 PM GMT01/12/10 4:51 PM GMT 

Recent Works by EntityME: (full gallery)

Life Essence by EntityME, Abstract->Fractal gallery Receed by EntityME, Photography->Nature gallery Intern by EntityME, abstract gallery
Life Essence Receed Intern

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
auline
02/15/05 7:38 AM GMT
Thanks for your nice comment on Sunrise. Its a lovely sea coast spot.

Auline
0∈ [?]
akajohncastle
02/15/05 11:23 AM GMT
Thanks for you comments on the Day after tomorrow. I'm glad you like it in part. I agree, maybe the city was a bit large, i got a bit carried away.

Once again, thanks for your comments.

0∈ [?]
AKAJON If it isn't screwed down, it ain't meant to be taken!!
akajohncastle
02/16/05 8:27 AM GMT
Hey thanks for your comment on City under the Sea. I had to give it another go, and I am glad you liked the out come.

AKAJOHN
0∈ [?]
AKAJON If it isn't screwed down, it ain't meant to be taken!!
uniquedreamer2004
02/16/05 11:01 AM GMT
Hi Jerry, Thanks for taking the time to view and leave a nice comment on Jelly Fish, I am glad you enjoyed the Image.
0∈ [?]
But words are things, and a small drop of ink, falling, like dew, upon a thought produces that which makes thousands, perhaps millions think and smile. Art is everywhere, except it has to pass through a creative mind.
proxima_centauri
02/18/05 5:25 AM GMT
glad you liked blue water. thanks alot.
also, how did you get a gmail account?
do you have 1000 megabytes or are they still working on that?
it seems they're not handing them out to anyone.
0∈ [?]
co2metal
03/14/05 5:22 AM GMT
jerry thanks for the comment on "after death".. much appreciated
0∈ [?]
click here for pure excellence

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: