Caedes

Homepage for EricWessels

EricWessels
Member
Real Name:
Eric Martin Wessels
Comments:
6
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Rotterdam, Netherlands 
Birthday:
1961 (56 years) 
Membership:
07/07/07 6:49 PM GMT01/20/10 7:08 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.raider22
07/09/07 7:39 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on "'Up Close and Personal".
0∈ [?]
::jeenie11
07/10/07 3:38 AM GMT
thanks so much, eric, for your kind comment on colorado river and rocks. i really appreciate hearing from you.
0∈ [?]
sorry if i don't comment on each of your pictures. to those of you who comment so often, i can't imagine how you get it done! Please Visit My Gallery
.endless
07/15/07 1:34 PM GMT
Thank you, Eric, for your comment on 'Le Mont Saint Michel', I appreciate it.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: