Caedes

Homepage for Ermer

Ermer

Member
Real Name:
Emma
Email:
Comments:
22
Gender:
Female 
Location:
England 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
03/03/04 8:23 PM GMT08/18/06 1:35 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
miss_marmaduke
03/07/04 8:29 PM GMT
hey dude ... i know you!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
hows it going hun? having a good shower?
all love Soph
0∈ [?]
::monkeypuzzle
03/12/04 7:20 PM GMT
Hi Emma, thanx for commenting on 'Cascades' appreciate ur input. : ) welcome to caedes.net, hope u have fun here
0∈ [?]
"Emancipate yourselves from mental slavery; None but ourselves can free our minds." - Bob Marley 1984
BFDAN
03/12/04 11:50 PM GMT
hey there Emma
hows it goin dident no ur in to this stuff?
0∈ [?]
-- Everyone’s opinion counts --
miss_marmaduke
03/14/04 8:06 PM GMT
hey emma!!!! hi again ... moodflow's pretty kool huh?
wow! like it alot
ne ways speak to u in a minute
all love! xxx
0∈ [?]
starin' at the world through my rear view - go on baby scream to God he can't hear you
Burto
03/21/04 3:10 AM GMT
Thanks for the encouragement. ;)
0∈ [?]
::mayne
03/25/04 6:02 AM GMT
Thank you for the nice comment on "Salal Creek":-)
0∈ [?]
Darryl
pineapple
03/25/04 9:15 PM GMT
Hi emma, howz it going?

Jack
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: