Caedes

Homepage for .Esocia1330

.Esocia1330

Artist
Real Name:
Eric
Comments:
7
Gender:
male 
Location:
Detroit 
Birthday:
13 Sep 1984 (33 years) 
Membership:
09/13/08 2:45 PM GMT05/21/12 1:57 AM GMT 

Esocia1330's Journal (2 entries)


Busy CIty at night Uploaded: 11/19/09 8:35 PM GMT

Image: Busy CIty at night

shopped out noise, adjusted the metering to kill the bright lights


Recent Works by Esocia1330: (full gallery)

final life cycle by Esocia1330, Photography->Flowers gallery Shadows of Justice by Esocia1330, Photography->Architecture gallery Gateway to the west by Esocia1330, Photography->Architecture gallery
final life cycle Shadows of Justice Gateway to the west

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.sikora3258
01/08/09 5:32 PM GMT
Thanks man. It took many hours to get it just right.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: