Caedes

Homepage for Estrella

Estrella
Member
Real Name:
Vanessa
Comments:
27
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Dallas 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
03/29/04 1:35 AM GMT06/18/07 1:40 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Marideath
03/29/04 5:41 PM GMT
Thanks for the kind words on Spring Is Coming. Much appreciated and welcome to our caedes.net family...we're glad you joined us. :)

0∈ [?]
Mary, the Caedes-addicted-BarGnat
atinman
04/03/04 9:29 PM GMT
Vanesa: Welcome to Caedes and thanks for the kind words on "Yellow on White" Andrew
0∈ [?]
The righteous themselves will possess the earth, And they will reside forever upon it. Psalm 37:29
::JOHANNA
04/04/04 6:42 AM GMT
Thank you for the nice comment on(red roses 2).Very much appreciated,Vanesa
0∈ [?]
carpe diem.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: