Caedes

Homepage for FLM756

FLM756

Member
Real Name:
Clarke
Comments:
7
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Florida 
Birthday:
1993 (24 years) 
Membership:
07/11/07 1:52 AM GMT07/31/07 1:20 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.indian
07/12/07 1:02 AM GMT
Clarke,
thanks for ure comment on Deadly waters. I had a chance to see "Sea Star", the boat used on The Deadliest catch docked in Ketchikan during my visit to Alaska
0∈ [?]
"Nothing is more exhilirating than pointing out the shortcomings of others".
.Jay_Underwood
07/12/07 1:28 AM GMT
Hey Clarke, thanks for your comment about "Onondaga Sunset." There was actually 3 jets flying way up there. Seems they where heading in the same direction, almost in a race like fashion.
Thanks again for stopping by, and welcome to Caedes.
-J.
0∈ [?]
Today is Tomorrow's Yesterday, make it count.
.jesouris
07/22/07 12:41 AM GMT
Hey Clarke,
Welcome to Caedes! Also, thanks for your comment on "Contemplating", and actually, I don't have Photoshop, and the photo was grainy even before I started to enhance the lighting. And I did get rid of some of the grain too...
0∈ [?]
"To The World You Might Be One Person; But To One Person You Might Be the World." My Gallery

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: