Caedes

Homepage for .Faetrl_09

.Faetrl_09

Artist
Real Name:
Megan
Comments:
50
Creds [?]:
1∈
Gender:
female 
Location:
Northfield 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
03/15/09 1:45 AM GMT03/12/14 1:53 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Faetrl_09: (full gallery)

It's the little things in life... by Faetrl_09, Photography->Macro gallery Trippy by Faetrl_09, abstract gallery Lets come to life.. by Faetrl_09, abstract gallery
It's the little things in life... Trippy Lets come to life..

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::verenabloo
03/21/09 7:02 AM GMT
Just wanted to welcome you to caedes. I know you'll like it here. Lots of great artists. Verena
0∈ [?]
Those that make the best use of their time have none to spare.
::Jimbobedsel
03/21/09 8:44 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes. Northfield where? Michigan? Just currious.

Jimbob
0∈ [?]
I love March Madness
::0930_23
03/22/09 1:30 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Megan. Did Jesse James rob your bank?

Tick* was here

0∈ [?]
May you never forget what is worth remembering, Or remember what is best forgotten.
.Faetrl_09
03/26/09 3:09 AM GMT
They sure did! And Northfield Minnesota is the location.
0∈ [?]
.Sree
08/28/09 4:15 PM GMT
Hi Megan, thank you very much for the comments on "Yet another Dragon fly" Its really appreciated :)
0∈ [?]
( This message is posted from Gods Own Country,Kerala,India )
.dancer3660
09/01/09 7:48 PM GMT
Thanks so much for the comment on "City Vibe" Megan!!!!
0∈ [?]
"They say time changes things, but you really have to change them your self."

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: