Caedes

Homepage for Fittymanchu

Fittymanchu
Member
Real Name:
Mark Savoy
Email:
Comments:
17
Gender:
Male 
Location:
River Vale, NJ 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
11/17/04 2:38 AM GMT06/18/11 1:08 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Godsarmy
11/18/04 2:56 AM GMT
welcome to caedes and thanks for the comment on my power of the cross rework. did you get a chance to look at the rest of them? and by the way i really like your morning sun great photo i look forward to seeing more from you.
0∈ [?]
Go ye therefore, and teach all the nations, baptizing them in the name of the Father, and of the Son, and of the Holy Ghost: teaching them to observe all things whatsoever I have commanded you: and lo, I am with you alway, even unto the end of the world. Amen.
::jzaw
08/30/05 9:07 AM GMT
your two works so far are great!
very very atmospheric ... superb

any chance you could post 1600x1200 desktops so that i can use them on my bigger screen ;)
0∈ [?]
do acts of random kindness and sensless beauty!
mesmerized
09/04/05 2:21 AM GMT
Hi Mark...welcome to caedes and thanks a lot for the nice comments on I Saw The Light...glad you liked it...much appreciated.:Pat.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: