Caedes

Homepage for .Fly01away

.Fly01away
Artist
Real Name:
miha
Email:
Comments:
47
Gender:
female 
Location:
romania . constanta 
Birthday:
1992 (25 years) 
Membership:
11/20/07 6:32 PM GMT02/27/08 4:54 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Fly01away: (full gallery)

Bleakness by Fly01away, Photography->Landscape gallery Falling by Fly01away, photography->waterfalls gallery Heal me ! by Fly01away, Photography->People gallery
Bleakness Falling Heal me !

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Jimbobedsel
11/22/07 7:12 PM GMT
The blurr was intentional, except around the rose. It was one of those things that I tried, and won't use it very much. Thanks for the comment.

Jim
0∈ [?]
Imagine you are there
.Mythmaker
11/23/07 12:10 AM GMT
Hey Miha,
Thank you for your nice comment about my Mull sunset photo.
Welcome to Caedes, I hope you find lots of beauty here. :)
Peace,
Mikel.
0∈ [?]
We are all just precious dust.
.munchkinn
11/23/07 1:17 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes!
0∈ [?]
Assīduūs ūsus unī reī dēditūs et ingenium et artem saepe vincīt.
::gabriela2006
11/23/07 2:32 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes and thanks for your comment on "A spot of sunshine:)
0∈ [?]
.BloodyRoots
11/29/07 8:37 AM GMT
Put Some More Pics:)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: