Caedes

Homepage for Fredaeya

Fredaeya
Member
Real Name:
Freddie
Comments:
16
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Perth 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
12/14/06 10:15 AM GMT03/06/07 9:39 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.MisteryOfLife
12/15/06 10:47 AM GMT
Thanks for commenting on 'Wisdom', and welcome to Caedes!
0∈ [?]
.boremachine
12/15/06 2:28 PM GMT
Hi Freddie, a warm welcome to caedes also from me and thanks for your nice comment on 'Bad Hangover' <:o)=
0∈ [?]
::kodo34
12/15/06 9:27 PM GMT
Hey Freddie , thx for the comment on going up , glad you liked it.
0∈ [?]
I am not bound to please thee with my answers. my pictures
.mmynx34
12/17/06 12:24 AM GMT
Hello Freddie
thanx for stopping by at Big Boy. I appreciate it so much that you take the chance to leave comments on my work..
May I wish you and you family and loved ones a lovely Festive Season.. may the peace of our Lord be with you in this time and for always.. and may 2007 be wonderful

Marietha
0∈ [?]
Live every day as if it's your last... and take "pictures" of it ;)

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: