Caedes

Homepage for G13

G13
Member
Real Name:
kelsey
Comments:
4
Gender:
female 
Location:
australia 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
07/22/04 12:19 AM GMT10/04/06 12:39 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
J_272004
09/17/04 5:01 AM GMT
Welcome to caedes.... thanks for your comment on Hypnotic im glad you liked it... you should try Dizzy... lol
0∈ [?]
True friends are like diamonds precious and rare... false friends are like autumn leaves found everywhere.........
::Benroy
05/14/05 12:02 AM GMT
Thanks Kelsey for your comments on Netherwood, much appreciated.

Cheers.........
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: