Caedes

Homepage for .Georgez

.Georgez
Artist
Real Name:
George Karatzas
Email:
Comments:
9
Gender:
MALE 
Location:
Greece 
Birthday:
1984 (33 years) 
Membership:
01/16/08 6:53 PM GMT10/30/08 9:48 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Georgez: (full gallery)

Give me my wings by Georgez, Photography->Places of worship gallery my first upload by Georgez, photography->castles/ruins gallery
Give me my wings my first upload

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.NL
01/17/08 9:01 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes !
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: