Caedes

Homepage for .Glookie

.Glookie
Artist
Real Name:
Anna-Lotta
Email:
Comments:
146
Creds [?]:
3∈
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Sweden 
Birthday:
17 Dec 1987 (29 years) 
Membership:
06/24/09 8:22 AM GMT01/26/17 7:56 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Glookie: (full gallery)

This is my place by Glookie, photography->people gallery Blown away by Glookie, photography->people gallery A little sparkle by Glookie, photography->action or motion gallery
This is my place Blown away A little sparkle

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::jswgpb
06/25/09 10:22 PM GMT
Welcome Anna, hope you enjoy yourself here. :)
0∈ [?]
Always remember - Follow the Yellow Brick Road, it will lead you to OZ and the Emerald City. A very nice place to live. Trust me on this one, I live there. The Lion **** MY CAEDES GALLERY****Another Site I'm AT - MY DA HOME PAGE
.jttigereye
06/29/09 6:57 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Anna!
Have a fun time :)
Sky Girl
0∈ [?]
whatever doesn't kill me makes me stronger... until otherwise proven.
.Olaus
06/29/09 3:48 PM GMT
Thanks for your nice comments Anna-Lotta, on"Winter road" I really appreciate it! And welcome to Caedes!
Christer
0∈ [?]
.Olaus
06/30/09 5:11 PM GMT
Many thanks for the comment Anna-Lotta, on "View from a bridge".Very much appreciated!
Christer
0∈ [?]
::0930_23
07/02/09 4:10 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Anna. Enjoy your stay.

Tick
0∈ [?]
Insure what you touch during your lifetime, is not coated with the fingerprints of apathy....Tick
::SEFA
07/03/09 8:06 AM GMT
Hello Anna-Lotta and wellcome to Caedes, I hope you will have a great time here!
Thank´s so much for your very kind comments on "Splashed", "Lake "Multen Sunset", "PondBeasts?" and "Winter Evening", I really appreciate them a lot!
0∈ [?]
SEFA
::SEFA
07/06/09 11:07 PM GMT
Hello again,
I am back this time to thank you for the very kind nwords on "The Ladder", greatly appreciated!
0∈ [?]
SEFA
.gbo911
07/10/09 5:52 PM GMT
Thx for your comment on "Chains". Have a nice day.
0∈ [?]
::SEFA
07/20/09 8:21 PM GMT
Hugs to you too Anna-Lotta for the very kind comments you left me on my latest posts :-)
0∈ [?]
SEFA
::SEFA
09/26/09 8:58 PM GMT
Thank you Anna-Lotta for the very kind words on "Green Tunnel", very much appreciated!
Kul att höra av dig igen :-)
0∈ [?]
SEFA
::SEFA
09/29/09 8:43 PM GMT
Thank´s so much for your very kind comments on my latest posts, I really appreciate it a lot!
0∈ [?]
SEFA
.alexis518
10/02/09 9:22 PM GMT
Hello Anna-Lotta, thanks for letting me know you enjoyed "Blue on blue". It was a perfect day for a balloon launch!
0∈ [?]
Much of the beauty in life is found in people who care.
.nick7b
10/03/09 2:10 AM GMT
thanks for your comments on my tulips:)
0∈ [?]
Nick :)
.Olaus
10/10/09 5:48 PM GMT
Thank you so much Anna-Lotta for your comment on "The last day of summer" I really appreciate it!
Christer
0∈ [?]
::SEFA
03/13/10 8:44 PM GMT
Thank´s a lot Anna_Lotta for the very kind words on "Dreamy Morning", I really appreciate it a lot!
0∈ [?]
SEFA
.amanzat
04/25/10 7:42 AM GMT
Hi Anna! Thank you for adding "Who Are You Looking At?" to your favourites!
Adriana
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: