Caedes

Homepage for Godsarmy

Godsarmy

Member
Real Name:
Scott
Comments:
93
Location:
Ohio 
Birthday:
1984 (33 years) 
Membership:
11/05/04 11:17 PM GMT10/06/05 5:09 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Digital_Angel
11/09/04 3:10 AM GMT
Hey :) Welcome to Caedes! Nice first posts, hope to see more from you!
0∈ [?]
*~Faith is the substance of things hoped for and the evidence of things not seen~*
::graphics_pro89
11/09/04 7:05 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on Symbol!! glad you liked it!
0∈ [?]
--<<{§TÉVÊ}>>--
J_272004
11/10/04 10:01 PM GMT
Thanks Scott for your comment on Road of Purple... im glad you like it.. and for using it as your desktop... it is beautiful to see.. :D
0∈ [?]
The human heart feels things the eyes cannot see, and knows what the mind cannot understand. --Robert Vallett
icenine
11/11/04 11:50 AM GMT
hi scott thank you for commenting on liquid tribal much appreciated I am glad you liked it
0∈ [?]
- pixels are only the beginning unless you started at the end - Gaz :-)
::Benroy
11/11/04 4:43 PM GMT
Thanks Scott for the comments on "Dead End", much appreciated.

Cheers...........
0∈ [?]
icenine
11/17/04 1:42 PM GMT
thank you for commenting on tcat as always much appreciated
0∈ [?]
- pixels are only the beginning unless you started at the end - Gaz :-)
sold_out_2_jesus777
01/28/05 4:20 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on the picture "Potter's Hand" To God be all the praise glory and honor! Talk to you soon God Bless
0∈ [?]
flames
02/12/05 5:20 AM GMT
Thank you scott for the nice comment on my valentine gift to ya'll.TTYL>ALICIA
0∈ [?]
~Elastica~ Happy Day oh happy day! hehe Smile everyone, I don't want to see those frowns on your face. You never know when your picture will be taken.
+mayne
02/15/05 5:21 AM GMT
Thanks Scott for the comment you left on "Reflection of Early Fall":-)
0∈ [?]
Darryl
co2metal
07/02/05 4:18 AM GMT
thanks a lot for the kind words on "fluid measure".. i really appreciate it ;]
0∈ [?]
click here for pure excellence
Jise
07/17/05 3:45 AM GMT
Hey scott, thanks for appreciating my artwork. It means alot!
0∈ [?]
You are the beholder. So make it beautiful.
::lgmac
08/12/05 6:07 AM GMT
Scott, thanks so much for taking a peek at Top O The Morning and your comments. Much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
"Little dreams cost the same as big dreams, so why not dream big"?
PrettyFae
08/12/05 9:26 AM GMT
Hey Scott,
Thanks for stopping by *Air*...I'm pleased you liked it ^_^
Best wishes :]
0∈ [?]
DeathScytheG
08/12/05 4:37 PM GMT
Hey there! Thanks for the comment on my "The Road to Heaven." I'm glad you like it.
0∈ [?]
-=Pride is not a sin=-
CrazyD
08/13/05 5:58 PM GMT
Thanks Scott for commenting on Wireless Service much appreciated..
0∈ [?]
I dont mind, if it dont matter...
nigel_inglis
10/06/05 2:01 AM GMT
Hi Scott, thanks for your kind words on "Hope"
0∈ [?]
Red Tide is coming. Check this out!

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: