Caedes

Homepage for Gormik

Gormik

Member
Real Name:
W. Rodrigo Kano
Comments:
17
Website:
http://spaces.msn.com/gormik
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Mexico 
Birthday:
1986 (31 years) 
Membership:
05/06/06 11:43 AM GMT09/08/06 5:39 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::ederyunai
05/08/06 7:18 PM GMT
Hola Rodrigo...gracias por tus bonitos comentarios sobre mi "Maman"...los aprecio enormemente
0∈ [?]
Aupa Athletic (From 1898)
.auline
05/24/06 7:22 AM GMT
Hi, thanks so much for your lovely words for " Space Station " they are much appreciated. Glad you like it.

Auline
0∈ [?]
.Rayn_dragon
05/27/06 4:43 PM GMT
many thanks for your comment on "me thinks she's hungry"

amare umbra
0∈ [?]
Smile often, it makes people wonder what you're up to! *wicked grin*

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: