Caedes

Homepage for GreenDayGurl2005

GreenDayGurl2005
Member
Real Name:
Emily
Email:
Comments:
26
Website:
http://www.xanga.com
Gender:
female 
Location:
somewhere in Michigan 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
04/14/05 5:58 PM GMT03/21/06 4:46 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Leenie
04/21/05 1:17 PM GMT
Hey Emily. Enjoy ur day !
0∈ [?]
<3 Leenie
GreenDayGurl2005
04/21/05 6:02 PM GMT
Thanks!!! You too!!!
0∈ [?]
mymymymymym
04/21/05 6:19 PM GMT
have a nice day!
0∈ [?]
richgirl
04/27/05 6:12 PM GMT
have a great day to you


yes I know you
0∈ [?]
richgirl
04/27/05 6:50 PM GMT
why i just know people that know you


A.K.A richgirl
0∈ [?]
karatebear
04/28/05 6:10 PM GMT
Thanks EM!!!!!!
0∈ [?]
GreenDayGurl2005
04/28/05 6:12 PM GMT
your welcome
0∈ [?]
green_penguin
04/29/05 5:55 PM GMT
Green Day is awesome. I'm listening to them right now.
0∈ [?]
"Nobody told me there'd be days like these..." - John Lennon
CoolGirl
04/29/05 6:09 PM GMT
Yes yes yes!!!! Green Day rocks!!!! I like Whatsername. That's cool that you like green day too.
0∈ [?]
GreenDayGurl2005
04/29/05 6:12 PM GMT
I'm assuming that you have more than one user name. So do I but this is the one I have been using the most. My fav song by Green Day would have to be Holiday!!!
0∈ [?]
mymymymymym
05/01/05 2:39 AM GMT
hey you like green day that is cool i like them too
0∈ [?]
Lilgirl87
05/12/05 5:48 PM GMT
Green Day is the best!!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: