Caedes

Homepage for .Guff666

.Guff666
Artist
Real Name:
Nik
Comments:
6
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Rochester,New york 
Birthday:
1993 (24 years) 
Membership:
06/21/08 3:27 PM GMT09/18/09 4:21 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Guff666: (full gallery)

The Unknown by Guff666, Photography->Nature gallery No Gods No Masters by Guff666, Photography->Textures gallery Flowers by Guff666, Photography->Nature gallery
The Unknown No Gods No Masters Flowers

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::moongirl
06/23/08 1:04 AM GMT
Thanks so much Nick for your friends add! I look forward to seeing more of your posts and welcome to Caedes :) Carissa
0∈ [?]
carissa =D
.armyamber
06/23/08 4:10 PM GMT
Thanks for the add, buddy! Welcome to Caedes!

-Amber
0∈ [?]
"I always think one step ahead, like a carpenter...that makes stairs."

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: