Caedes

Homepage for .IntrepidOutlook

.IntrepidOutlook

Artist
Real Name:
Jake
Email:
Comments:
28
Location:
Muskegon, MI 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
09/11/06 12:16 AM GMT02/12/08 5:51 AM GMT 

Recent Works by IntrepidOutlook: (full gallery)

Pine Lines Revisited by IntrepidOutlook, Photography->Landscape gallery Lightly Frosted by IntrepidOutlook, Photography->General gallery Upward by IntrepidOutlook, Photography->Skies gallery
Pine Lines Revisited Lightly Frosted Upward

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::PatAndre
09/14/06 4:39 AM GMT
Wow. A brand new member. Welcome. This place is a scream. Have fun. If I can be of any help, let me know.
Pat
0∈ [?]
::jacked
09/14/06 5:38 PM GMT
Hey Jake hope your having a great day, I would like thank you for adding little old me to your friends list, Like Pat said this place rocks. If you haven't already check out offtopic under discussion board. Best wishes, Dwight.
0∈ [?]
Not until the creation and maintenance of decent conditions of life for all men are recognized and accepted as a common obligation of all men . . . shall we . . . be able to speak of mankind as civilized. Albert Einstein
::jacked
09/21/06 12:37 AM GMT
Hey, Jake thanks you for your comments on These Beautiful Days I'm a early morning dude can you tell, lol Best wishes, Dwight.
0∈ [?]
Not until the creation and maintenance of decent conditions of life for all men are recognized and accepted as a common obligation of all men . . . shall we . . . be able to speak of mankind as civilized. Albert Einstein
::jacked
10/11/06 4:15 AM GMT
Thanks a bunch Jake, glad you enjoy them all, it make my day when someone likes my work, such as The Simple Beauty Of Nature. Best wishes Jake, Dwight.
0∈ [?]
Not until the creation and maintenance of decent conditions of life for all men are recognized and accepted as a common obligation of all men . . . shall we . . . be able to speak of mankind as civilized. Albert Einstein
::ww2spitfire
02/01/07 10:21 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on Eagle Formation. Looking at your gallery, makes me appreciate your comment more.
0∈ [?]
::jacked
12/31/08 7:28 PM GMT
All the best to you and your loved ones in the comming new year Jake . Dwight.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: