Caedes

Homepage for .IrwinM

.IrwinM
Artist
Real Name:
Irwin Moya
Comments:
33
Gender:
Location:
Philippines 
Birthday:
1977 (40 years) 
Membership:
03/31/09 8:01 AM GMT03/07/11 6:53 AM GMT 

Recent Works by IrwinM: (full gallery)

Not so Golden Gate by IrwinM, photography->general gallery Port to Paradise by IrwinM, Photography->Shorelines gallery A New Hope by IrwinM, Photography->Sunset/Rise gallery
Not so Golden Gate Port to Paradise A New Hope

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.lovestoned
03/31/09 12:48 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes! Hehehe...
0∈ [?]
“The sudden disappointment of a hope leaves a scar which the ultimate fulfillment of that hope never entirely removes.” - Thomas Hardy
.aday
04/04/09 11:52 PM GMT
Hello Irwin. Thanks for taking a look at "An Opening." Your "Wish You Were Here" image is quite lovely, and I like the Pink Floyd reference!
0∈ [?]
::Mannie3
04/15/09 11:13 AM GMT
Thanks for stopping by and commenting on Terraland Coast 1. Much appreciated. Glad you liked it!
0∈ [?]
Hard work never killed anybody, but why take a chance?

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: