Caedes

Homepage for .JDAZE

.JDAZE

Artist
Real Name:
Joey
Email:
Comments:
12
Website:
http://www.jdaze.com
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Ca 
Birthday:
1966 (51 years) 
Membership:
04/14/06 6:26 AM GMT06/30/15 6:21 AM GMT 

Recent Works by JDAZE: (full gallery)

Ghost Rock, Utah - 2008 by JDAZE, Photography->Landscape gallery Maui Shoreline 2-2008 by JDAZE, Photography->Shorelines gallery California Wild Flowers by JDAZE, Photography->Flowers gallery
Ghost Rock, Utah - 2008 Maui Shoreline 2-2008 California Wild Flowers

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.GreenLass1968
06/15/07 11:23 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes, hope to see more of your work, you're off to a great start.

-Allie
0∈ [?]
From quiet homes and first beginning, Out to the undiscovered ends, There's nothing worth the wear of winning, But laughter and the love of friends.
.Genver
03/08/08 11:50 AM GMT
Thanks a bunch for the comment on "Agitated water",really nice of you.
0∈ [?]
.Genver
03/08/08 8:30 PM GMT
Thanks for the nice comment on "Rushing water",very nice of you.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: