Caedes

Homepage for .Jarah

.Jarah

Artist
Real Name:
Jason
Email:
Comments:
5
Gender:
Male 
Location:
New Hampshire 
Birthday:
1982 (35 years) 
Membership:
01/05/07 4:02 PM GMT12/26/07 1:29 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Jarah: (full gallery)

Peterborough Field by Jarah, Photography->Landscape gallery
Peterborough Field

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.psy_creature
01/05/07 10:06 PM GMT
Welcome To Caedes
0∈ [?]
"Energy follows thought; we move toward, but not beyond, what we can imagine. What we assume, expect, or believe creates and colors our experience. By expanding our deepest beliefs about what is possible, we change our experience of life." -Dan Millman (from The Laws of Spirit)
.timvdb
01/06/07 11:23 AM GMT
Hey Jason,
Welcome to Caedes.net
Hope you enjoy posting an getting comments,
Congrats with your first image, it is beautiful
Hope to see more from you

Thanks
Tim
0∈ [?]
Keep up The Good Work

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: