Caedes

Homepage for .Jarrex

.Jarrex

Artist
Real Name:
Ryan
Comments:
91
Creds [?]:
1∈
Website:
www.myspace.com/noodlesisgod403
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Ohio 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
11/24/07 3:38 AM GMT06/03/11 3:11 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Jarrex: (full gallery)

StepZer0.com Promotional Background by Jarrex, Music gallery Separation of Heart From The World by Jarrex, abstract gallery End of All That Was Dreamt by Jarrex, abstract gallery
StepZer0.com Promotional Background Separation of Heart From The World End of All That Was Dreamt

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.munchkinn
11/24/07 6:05 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes! Keep up the awesome work!
0∈ [?]
Assīduūs ūsus unī reī dēditūs et ingenium et artem saepe vincīt.
.crh0872
02/29/08 3:30 AM GMT
thanks. "simplistic" is not, and almost never, a bad thing.
0∈ [?]
Caleb
.ScoutPic
04/24/08 5:33 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes. Looking forward to seeing more of your interesting works. Keep up the good work.
<PicScout>
0∈ [?]
Why do you have to "put your two cents in"... but it's only a "penny for your thoughts"? Where's that extra penny going to?
.DragonQueen
07/15/08 9:08 PM GMT
hi Welcome to caedes
0∈ [?]
.DragonQueen
07/25/08 9:45 PM GMT
hi jarrex you should comment on more pictures:)
and upload more picture for me to comment on:)
see ya later
0∈ [?]
.DragonQueen
07/31/08 5:58 PM GMT
thanks for commenting scattered
0∈ [?]
.DragonQueen
08/14/08 3:18 PM GMT
THANKS FOR YOU COMMENT :)
0∈ [?]
.artytoit
09/04/08 8:45 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on 'Mind Warp'. Trippy? I think you beat me in that department lol.
0∈ [?]
Arty to IT's Gallery Prints now available at Deviantart under artytoit
.lilblacfro35
09/05/08 3:56 AM GMT
thax for the comment
i should probably clean it(my guitar) lol
0∈ [?]
exceed gravity and the bounderies of this world in and for CHRIST - Fro
.DragonQueen
10/01/08 1:05 AM GMT
you have been commenting on other's pictures
that is great
i bet by next year or sooner you would have a whole page like me:)
anyways thankyou for the comment on ripples:)
0∈ [?]
.DragonQueen
10/17/08 3:32 PM GMT
thanks buddy:)
0∈ [?]
::bean811
10/29/08 1:18 PM GMT
Haha...thanks for your comments on "Wyandot Falls"
0∈ [?]
Check out my website

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: