Caedes

Homepage for Jaxster

Jaxster

Member
Real Name:
Oliver Reuben Danforth
Email:
Comments:
22
Gender:
♂ Male 
Location:
CL 1432.5+3332.8 
Birthday:
8 Apr 1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
09/18/02 12:52 AM GMT09/04/15 6:02 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
AverageAge
09/20/02 6:02 PM GMT
Who is tis pile of puke it this room
0∈ [?]
Jaxster
09/20/02 6:05 PM GMT
Damn Commies!
0∈ [?]
|~random thought~| Do not use a hatchet to remove a fly from your friend's forehead.
AverageAge
09/20/02 6:06 PM GMT
Go kiss my bum bum
0∈ [?]
Twisted_Warrior_X
07/10/03 5:15 PM GMT
Um...?????
0∈ [?]
T_W_X
Jaxster
08/02/03 3:55 AM GMT
Um what?
0∈ [?]
Carpe Noctem--because sleep is for the weak.
.LostinNarnia
08/03/06 2:25 AM GMT
um your face!
0∈ [?]
BREATH DEEP! SEEK PEACE!
.LostinNarnia
08/03/06 2:29 AM GMT
HAHAHA!!!
0∈ [?]
BREATH DEEP! SEEK PEACE!

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: