Caedes

Homepage for Jessiac_3

Jessiac_3

Member
Real Name:
Jessica
Comments:
537
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Southern Wisconsin 
Birthday:
1986 (31 years) 
Membership:
08/25/03 6:44 PM GMT03/02/11 4:54 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
utfan4ever3411
01/07/04 9:34 PM GMT
hey hey...whats up...where u from???
0∈ [?]
HOOKEM!!!
Jessiac_3
01/09/04 5:01 PM GMT
Southern Wisconsin
0∈ [?]
+ppigeon
02/05/04 8:40 AM GMT
Hi Jessica! An American speaking French: it is rare! ;-)
0∈ [?]
"Violence is the last resort of the incompetent" (I. Asimov)
Jessiac_3
02/13/04 5:34 PM GMT
I'm not very good at it...but I can somewhat understand what is going on!
0∈ [?]
There is one rule for happiness: Don't sweat the small stuff and all of it's small stuff.
2Eleven
02/20/04 8:50 PM GMT
nice to meet you jessica we have been chatting in the discussion boards :)
0∈ [?]
2Eleven
Jessiac_3
02/23/04 10:08 PM GMT
Hello! Nice to meet you, too!
0∈ [?]
There is one rule for happiness: Don't sweat the small stuff and all of it's small stuff.
tbhockey
02/24/04 2:10 AM GMT
Out of mere curiosity, was your name supposed to be "Jessica_3" and you just misspelled it?
0∈ [?]
-tbhockey
Jessiac_3
02/24/04 6:21 PM GMT
Actually...from way back when I first got e-mail, I meant to type in Jessicac_3 (Jessica C) for my middle name, but I missed the first C and the name just stuck. I don't know why, but I just like it :D
0∈ [?]
There is one rule for happiness: Don't sweat the small stuff and all of it's small stuff.
prismmagic
02/24/04 6:39 PM GMT
No problem, I posted that I did the research but I left it at that. I dont want to upset the masses to much. Also I like your anwser on butty I agree with you.
0∈ [?]
Clayton H. Bramlett
Jessiac_3
02/25/04 10:57 PM GMT
I'm sorry, Prism, but what are you referring to?
0∈ [?]
There is one rule for happiness: Don't sweat the small stuff and all of it's small stuff.
prismmagic
03/18/04 11:02 PM GMT
good for Jessica.
0∈ [?]
Clayton H. Bramlett

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: