Caedes

Homepage for John_Charlton

John_Charlton

Member
Real Name:
John Charlton
Comments:
11
Website:
http://www.fotolog.net/yesterday
Gender:
Location:
Warkworth, Ontario, Canada 
Birthday:
1957 (60 years) 
Membership:
04/01/04 3:48 AM GMT06/14/05 12:01 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::nontoxicday
04/01/04 11:13 PM GMT
Thank you very much for your comment on "Flutter." I'm very honored that you chose it first. :o)
0∈ [?]
Si
04/02/04 4:23 PM GMT
Good luck finding your way round - that's half the fun ;-)
0∈ [?]
DigitalFX
04/05/04 11:18 PM GMT
John, thanx for the nice comment on my
Clear Eyes" image.
0∈ [?]
-DFX - "Come away with me to a fractal sea where the digital dophins flow.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: