Caedes

Homepage for .John_T_Clark

.John_T_Clark

Artist
Real Name:
Silvio Radecke
Email:
Comments:
18
Website:
www.jtcl.de/album
Gender:
männlich 
Location:
Deutschland 
Birthday:
1981 (36 years) 
Membership:
11/09/03 4:07 PM GMT07/24/07 7:50 PM GMT 

Recent Works by John_T_Clark: (full gallery)

Das Schwanenschlösschen by John_T_Clark, Photography->Architecture gallery Die rechte Seite des Baumes by John_T_Clark, photography->mountains gallery Seerosenteich Wilhelma Stuttgart by John_T_Clark, photography->nature gallery
Das Schwanenschlösschen Die rechte Seite des Baumes Seerosenteich Wilhelma Stuttgart

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
CompletelySilent
12/18/03 10:17 PM GMT
Willkommen zu caedes.net mag ich Ihre Abbildungen viel.
0∈ [?]
All things are possible until they are proven impossible and even the impossible may only be so, as of now.
John_T_Clark
09/04/05 7:06 AM GMT
Thanks for the text
0∈ [?]
Copyrights by John_T_Clark
::verenabloo
09/08/05 9:26 PM GMT
Es ist so schoen das deine bilder hier sindt...ich schreibe nicht so guhtes Deutsch..aber ein langsammes bischen..hehe
0∈ [?]
Prayer should be the key of the day and the lock of the night..
::verenabloo
09/22/05 7:52 PM GMT
Danke so sehr .vuer was du saggst 'about' mein bild "DaNcing Tree"...bitte schreibe balt ok?
0∈ [?]
A woman is like a teabag...you never know how strong she is till she gets in hot water !!
::BernieSpeed
10/09/05 5:19 PM GMT
Hallo Silvio, Danke für Deinen Kommentar zu "Wintertime at Oberstdorf". Deine Bilder gefalen mir sehr gut, insbesondere die Kanincheninsel und das Bild Rheinfall 2, welches ungeheuer dynamisch und kraftvoll wirkt. Aber auch der Allerheiligen Wasserfall hat es mir angetan, ein sehr schönes Foto. Viele Grüße, Bernd.
0∈ [?]
::verenabloo
10/10/05 7:23 PM GMT
Thank you Silvio...for such a sweet thing to say about my photos!!The Sunday Landscape one...very very nice of you to enjoy them...I'm very glad you do.I think the tree might be a Lychee nut tree..a fruit.
0∈ [?]
Never stop doing the thing you love...
::BernieSpeed
11/01/05 4:40 PM GMT
Hallo Silvio, danke für Dein Interesse an meinen Bildern und für Deinen Kommentar zu "Lonely Tree". Ich hoffe Du bist zufrieden mit Deiner neuen Kamera und ich werde nach neuen Bildern von dir Ausschau halten. Viele Grüße, Bernd.
0∈ [?]
::BernieSpeed
11/19/05 9:33 PM GMT
Danke Silvio für Deinen Kommentar zu "Wiesbadener Marktkirche"..... es freut mich, das Dir mein Bild gefällt.
0∈ [?]
::verenabloo
11/21/05 10:33 PM GMT
Hello Silvio! Danke so sehr fuer was du sagst uber mein Clackamas River foto. Ich bin beglueckt das es ist ein bild das du gerne magst. Ich weist nich 'about' mine Deutsch..haha..thank you again my friend!
0∈ [?]
Living is like licking honey off a thorn....

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: