Caedes

Homepage for .Joni_Darcy

.Joni_Darcy

Artist
Real Name:
Joni Darcy
Comments:
6
Creds [?]:
16∈
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
Location:
USA 
Birthday:
1 Jun 1988 (32 years) 
Membership:
05/26/19 1:29 PM GMT01/01/21 10:35 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Joni_Darcy: (full gallery)

Kit by Joni_Darcy, photography->animals gallery Fresh Raspberries by Joni_Darcy, photography->food/drink gallery Wall Climbers by Joni_Darcy, photography->flowers gallery
Kit Fresh Raspberries Wall Climbers

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::0930_23
05/26/19 2:20 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes.
2∈ [?]
People are like cameras--sometimes they lose focus.
::jerseygurl
05/26/19 9:20 PM GMT
Lovely shot Joni - Happy to have you aboard!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
2∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: