Caedes

Homepage for .Juhe

.Juhe

Artist
Real Name:
Jussi Ikola
Comments:
46
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Jyväskylä, Finland 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
09/23/07 3:13 PM GMT11/27/10 11:35 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Juhe: (full gallery)

...of Silence by Juhe, Photography->Landscape gallery No One There by Juhe, Photography->Architecture gallery Wintertime bridge by Juhe, Photography->Bridges gallery
...of Silence No One There Wintertime bridge

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.Ponde
11/03/07 9:50 AM GMT
Welcome friend! 53 and all that to you :)

- Antti
0∈ [?]
::DigiCamMan
11/22/07 4:39 AM GMT
Hey Jussi,

Thanks for the comments on 'Naches Winter (HDR)' very much appreciated and welcome to Caedes.
0∈ [?]
I am always laughing, I am always crying, I am always happy, I am always sad, I am all of these things... Digi ........ My Gallery
.timvdb
01/22/08 2:14 PM GMT
Hey Jussi,
Thanks for all the nice words on "Golden Rays", they are greatly appreciated,
So glad you liked it,(~8

Thanks for stopping by
Kind regards
Tim
0∈ [?]
"Everything Succeeds, all depends on how strictly you define a Failure" (~8 8~)
.Babette
03/14/08 7:18 PM GMT
Hey! Tanks a lot for your really nice comment on "Sunset at nordsea". I always happy to read such lovely words:)
0∈ [?]
.Babette
03/14/08 7:49 PM GMT
My eyes are blue too.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: