Caedes

Homepage for Just_me

Just_me
Member
Real Name:
Sven
Comments:
22
Gender:
Location:
South Africa 
Birthday:
1984 (33 years) 
Membership:
09/05/05 6:29 PM GMT04/21/06 4:47 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
DixieNormus
09/05/05 9:17 PM GMT
Hello Sven! Welcome to Caedes.net. Thanks for commenting on "Atomic2". -o-2
0∈ [?]
SykoBubba
09/05/05 11:48 PM GMT
thanks for you comment on "the dark house 2" much appreciated

Jake
0∈ [?]
Clothes make the man. naked people have little or no influence on society.
Just_me
09/06/05 10:24 AM GMT
Many thanks to all who responded to heart sack your comments are much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
kodo34
09/06/05 8:30 PM GMT
Hey Sven thx for the vote of convidence on yang , it is very much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
have a nice day and read more fantasy.
Solution_X
09/09/05 10:37 AM GMT
Hi Sven, thanks for your kind remark on Wisp. Glad you like it!
0∈ [?]
Everyone has got a photographic memory, some have just run out of film...
::philcUK
09/10/05 1:31 PM GMT
Thanks Sven for posting on my Endorphinmachin image - glad you liked it!

cheers - Phil
0∈ [?]
"Some mornings, it's just not worth chewing through the leather straps"
bjb
09/10/05 2:17 PM GMT
Hi Sven. Thanks very much for the support on "Frisbee Returning." I appreciate your time.
0∈ [?]
When you get the choice to sit it out or dance, I hope you dance... Leanne Womack

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: