Caedes

Homepage for .Jynxxd

.Jynxxd
Artist
Real Name:
Jensine
Email:
Comments:
4
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Edgewood, NM 
Birthday:
9 Sep 1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
10/20/09 5:05 PM GMT09/25/14 4:57 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Jynxxd: (full gallery)

Death by Jynxxd, photography->nature gallery So Long, Goodbye by Jynxxd, photography->still life gallery Mountain Lizard by Jynxxd, photography->reptiles/amphibians gallery
Death So Long, Goodbye Mountain Lizard

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::SR21
10/21/09 7:07 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes! You will love it here and will find the people are great!! I am looking forward to seeing your posts! :) Steve
0∈ [?]
::SEFA
09/26/11 7:28 PM GMT
Congrats to your second place in the contest, greatly deserved!
0∈ [?]
SEFA
.Tootles
09/27/11 6:31 PM GMT
Well done on your second place in the surreal contest!

Tootles
0∈ [?]
.tndr
10/03/11 7:35 PM GMT
I sure love this one!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: