Caedes

Homepage for .KASSME73

.KASSME73

Artist
Real Name:
Kristin
Comments:
219
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Syracuse, NY 
Birthday:
13 Jun 1973 (44 years) 
Membership:
10/29/09 4:54 PM GMT07/12/10 12:16 AM GMT 

Recent Works by KASSME73: (full gallery)

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Jimbobedsel
11/08/09 2:19 AM GMT
Welcome to the Caedes family.

Jimbob
0∈ [?]
::0930_23
11/11/09 10:19 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes and what a nice family you have.

TicK

0∈ [?]
Hopefully my photos and stories will let you know what makes me Tick
::SR21
11/12/09 2:11 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes! Now you can never leave!! LOL :) Steve
0∈ [?]
.Eubeen
11/13/09 11:52 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes. Thanks for your comment on "Not My Cat".
0∈ [?]
Imagine there were no hypothetical situations.
::slow_2gojoe
11/14/09 3:16 PM GMT
Thanks for looking at "Me and My Shadow".
0∈ [?]
.ciaobella
11/15/09 2:14 AM GMT
Thanks for your comments on 'Ripe for Stomping'. Glad you enjoyed it!
0∈ [?]
"Be happy for this moment, this moment is your life."
::0930_23
11/17/09 8:28 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes.
0∈ [?]
Hopefully my photos and stories will let you know what makes me Tick
.Logun7
12/16/09 4:06 AM GMT
Kassme thank you very much for stopping by and leaving a comment on Jim & Diver Dan. I appreciate it very much:)) Welcome to Caedes my friend!!
0∈ [?]
єvєrч dαч ís α gíft.....thαt ís whч ít ís cαllєd thє prєsєnt!
::Logun7
12/21/09 4:26 PM GMT
Thank You Kass for the comment you left on Elizabethton Covered Bridge.....much appreciated. I wanted everyone to see this special place in our town. Merry Christmas and Happy New Year!!
0∈ [?]
єvєrч dαч ís α gíft.....thαt ís whч ít ís cαllєd thє prєsєnt!
::Logun7
12/31/09 5:10 PM GMT
In just a few hours it will be a new year so I wanted to take the time to wish you a very Happy, Healthy & Prosperous New Year.

| | / ,' ,-' _,-'
| .' / ,' ,-' _,-'
| | / ,' ,-' _,-' __..--""
| .' / ,' ,-' _,-' __..--""
| | / ,' ,-' ,-'Happy New Year __..--"" _______________

0∈ [?]
every day is a gift......that's why it's called the present!!
.resen
03/29/10 11:06 PM GMT
Thank you very much for your comment!

Please look at my other photos if you have the chance!

- steve
0∈ [?]
Music is like life, The good and the bad, but put it together, makes one hell of a life.
.wolf9
05/17/10 7:03 PM GMT
Thank you for the comment on ICU, I just like his crazy eyes.

Regards
Wolf9
0∈ [?]
::jswgpb
06/14/10 12:03 AM GMT
HAPPY Birthday Kristen.......woot, woot......party, party. :) Have a great day my dear. :) John
0∈ [?]
Always remember - Follow the Yellow Brick Road, it will lead you to OZ and the Emerald City. A very nice place to live. Trust me on this one, I live there. The Lion **** MY CAEDES GALLERY****Another Site I'm AT - MY DA HOME PAGE
::Jimbobedsel
06/14/10 2:07 AM GMT
Happy Birthday, Kristen. I hope it was a good one.
0∈ [?]
SOMETIMES I FEEL LIKE A NUT
.avedeloff
06/14/10 10:24 AM GMT
Happy Birthday Kristen!
0∈ [?]
"Hurry to meet Death before your place is taken."
::armasoub
06/15/10 5:49 AM GMT
Hi Kristen. Thanks for your comment on Sam Spider, it is kind of you to take the time to do so, thank you.
0∈ [?]
.RickM
07/09/10 2:31 AM GMT
Thanks for viewing Shadows & Textures. Glad you enjoyed it.
0∈ [?]
Don't be afraid to take a big step. You can't cross a chasm in two small jumps.
::biffobear
07/11/10 6:57 AM GMT
Thank you Kristen,Sad times indeed..Richie.
0∈ [?]
I like pigs. Dogs look up to us. Cats look down on us. Pigs treat us as equals

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: