Caedes

Homepage for KMJlovesBLS

KMJlovesBLS
Member
Real Name:
Kimberly
Email:
Comments:
4
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Dover-Foxcroft, Maine 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
01/26/05 6:00 PM GMT05/16/05 11:18 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
J_272004
01/28/05 11:00 PM GMT
Hi Kimberly... thanks for your comment on Hypnotic... Im glad you liked it... it does "rock"...

Welcome to Caedes...
0∈ [?]
The human heart feels things the eyes cannot see, and knows what the mind cannot understand. --Robert Vallett
mike4112
02/21/05 5:14 AM GMT
HEY!!!!
0∈ [?]
When It Falls Apart It Dies.
Lady_Rhea_
07/13/05 12:08 AM GMT
Hello! Hope to see some of your pics soon! :)
-Alex
0∈ [?]
"Love the Lord our God with all of your mind,heart & soul"-Bible

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: