Caedes

Homepage for .Karr

.Karr

Artist
Real Name:
Trevor
Email:
Comments:
37
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Calgary, AB 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
03/25/04 10:02 PM GMT10/07/04 2:56 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Karr: (full gallery)

Sparks by Karr, photography->fire gallery
Sparks

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
blizzardboy
08/19/04 3:15 AM GMT
Hey, thanks for the comment on "Angel of Death II- Rework" and welcome to Caedes!
0∈ [?]
heidlerr
08/19/04 11:01 AM GMT
Thanks Trevor for posting that nice comment for my "Peppers" photo.
Russ

View life with your minds eye.
0∈ [?]
jacked
08/21/04 12:56 AM GMT
Hi Trevor, i thank you for your time and your comment, i think in the early morning is the best time for these kinds of shots. Dwight.
0∈ [?]
Three passions, simple but overwhelmingly strong, have governed my life: the longing for love, the search for knowledge, and unbearable pity for the suffering of mankind. --Bertrand Russell
::groo2k
08/24/04 12:02 AM GMT
Thanks Trevor for your comment on Dragon. I very much appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
...rob... turtle...

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: