Caedes

Homepage for .Kiki2010

.Kiki2010

Artist
Real Name:
Kiara
Email:
Comments:
22
Gender:
female 
Location:
Michigan 
Birthday:
1993 (24 years) 
Membership:
08/10/06 2:05 AM GMT09/29/10 8:45 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Kiki2010: (full gallery)

Jacks by Kiki2010, Photography->Still life gallery Church by Kiki2010, Photography->Architecture gallery Anywhere But Here by Kiki2010, photography->people gallery
Jacks Church Anywhere But Here

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::hernoor
08/11/06 6:15 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Kiara!
0∈ [?]
Tomorrow might never be | When you put your mind to it, you can accomplish anything - Doc Brown | My Gallery
.julianbrandon
08/14/06 10:29 AM GMT
Hi Kiara, thanks for the comment on "b&w flora", welcome to Caedes
0∈ [?]
::ChuPat
08/16/06 1:28 AM GMT
Thank you Kiara for you comments on my Big Foot image. Welcome to CAedea
Chuck
0∈ [?]
The name ChuPat is derived from my nickname Chuck and my wife of 34 years name Patti. Her photography will appear on Caedes as well from time to time.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: