Caedes

Homepage for Kimballse

Kimballse

Member
Real Name:
Sarah
Email:
Comments:
2
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Ft. Walton Beach, Florida 
Birthday:
1982 (35 years) 
Membership:
08/25/04 8:49 AM GMT08/25/04 8:49 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
bethoid
09/03/04 5:27 PM GMT
Hi Sarah and welcome to Caedes! Thanks for commenting on "Electric Symmetry"; I'm glad you enjoyed it and yes...it's nice to know that there are others out there who have similar camera viewpoints! :-)
0∈ [?]
But enough about me....what do *you* think about me?

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: