Caedes

Homepage for .KingofHearts1114

.KingofHearts1114

Artist
Real Name:
Vincent
Comments:
17
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Ontario 
Birthday:
1992 (25 years) 
Membership:
01/19/07 10:26 PM GMT12/28/16 1:36 PM GMT 

Recent Works by KingofHearts1114: (full gallery)

A Back Yard View by KingofHearts1114, Photography->Landscape gallery A View from Above by KingofHearts1114, Photography->Architecture gallery Vast Waters by KingofHearts1114, Photography->Water gallery
A Back Yard View A View from Above Vast Waters

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.hdwillems
03/24/07 8:15 PM GMT
Hi, Welcome to Caedes! Have a great time & enjoy... :)
0∈ [?]
::Neamh
06/01/07 11:14 PM GMT
Hi Vincent.Your comments on "Castalia Star" are appreciated.I am really pleased that you enjoy it and I thank you.,Rob
0∈ [?]
.ekowalska
06/04/07 10:19 AM GMT
Hi Vincent,

Oodles of thanks for your supporting words on "marble roses". I captured these flowers cause it was the first time I saw them in strawberry & cream colors.

Greetings
Ewa
0∈ [?]
Are you ready for the springtime? Come on! Nature is thriving with colors...
::SEFA
05/30/11 1:12 PM GMT
Hello Vincent,
many thanks for taking "Dreamy morning" to your faves, greatly appreciated!
0∈ [?]
SEFA

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: