Caedes

Homepage for Kitttylvr967

Kitttylvr967
Member
Real Name:
Amelia
Comments:
9
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Connecticut, USA 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
12/22/03 4:26 PM GMT12/23/03 6:23 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Shiznet
12/22/03 8:24 PM GMT
Just wanted to say welcome!! And to put somthing into your pro to make it better....
*<>* SHIZNET WAS HERE *<>*
Its a honor for you to have me do that...... lol ......... Later Amelia
0∈ [?]
Merry Christmas to all. Enjoy!
Shiznet
12/22/03 9:32 PM GMT
lol anytime
0∈ [?]
Merry Christmas to all. Enjoy!
+Samatar
12/22/03 9:54 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on my pic "Summer", glad you enjoyed it.
0∈ [?]
-Everyone is entitled to my opinion-

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: