Caedes

Homepage for .KonichiwaKay

.KonichiwaKay

Artist
Real Name:
Kay ( )
Comments:
11
Website:
http://www.xanga.com/home.aspx?user=J_Chick
Gender:
Ch1xx0r 
Location:
CA 
Birthday:
1991 (23 years) 
Membership:
07/06/05 5:43 AM GMT09/10/05 11:43 PM GMT 

Recent Works by KonichiwaKay: (full gallery)

Sparkling Frost by KonichiwaKay, photography->nature gallery
Sparkling Frost

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
PrettyFae
07/06/05 3:47 PM GMT
Hiya Kay :D
Thanks for the lovely comment on *Scarlet Fae* and *Passion*...I'm very pleased you liked my faeries ^_^
Have a wonderful day and *welcome* to Caedes, also :]
0∈ [?]
PrettyFae
07/13/05 3:28 PM GMT
Hey again, Kay :D
Thanks this time for stopping by * PrettyFae*...glad you liked that one, also...and the tiara ;]
Best wishes
0∈ [?]
lmaster
07/14/05 10:42 AM GMT
Thank you Kay for your comment on Adroid. It means a lot to me and Welcome to Caedes.net I hope to see more of your work.
0∈ [?]
"I'm just a reflection of what is possible with God."
::nmsmith
07/23/05 4:49 AM GMT
Thank you, Kay, for your kind words about "Enchantress." I'll pass them along to my daughter.
0∈ [?]
Salamander
07/29/05 8:27 PM GMT
Hey Kay, thanks for the support.. much appreciated (especially since no ones commented my work for a couple of weeks :P)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: