Caedes

Homepage for .Kwan05

.Kwan05
Artist
Real Name:
Kurt
Comments:
27
Gender:
male 
Location:
Canada 
Birthday:
1991 (23 years) 
Membership:
10/08/05 11:32 PM GMT10/04/14 6:05 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Kwan05: (full gallery)

Up In Morocco by Kwan05, Photography->Architecture gallery Black & White Bridge by Kwan05, Photography->Bridges gallery Park Bridge by Kwan05, Photography->Bridges gallery
Up In Morocco Black & White Bridge Park Bridge

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.rriesop
04/04/09 12:54 AM GMT
Thanks for the comment on Dreaming. Really appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
God has created fantastic beauty for us to photograph and fantastic photographers to bring out that beauty in unique ways.
.arnold1973
05/18/09 4:30 AM GMT
Thanks so much for your comment
0∈ [?]
True Friends are two people who are comfortable sharing silence together.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: