Caedes

Homepage for LazyBear

LazyBear

Member
Real Name:
Lee
Comments:
2
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Texas 
Birthday:
1960 (57 years) 
Membership:
02/05/06 11:51 PM GMT02/01/17 8:40 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::marilynjane
04/09/06 2:04 PM GMT
Hi Lee, many thanks to you for viewing "Flowers in the Snow"! I appreciate your thoughts and comments very much, and will be looking forward to your next visit, as I would enjoy that! Also I would like to offer you a warm WELCOME to Caedes and hope you enjoy your visit here! You will meet many nice people on this site, so have fun Lee! Sincerely, Marilyn
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: