Caedes

Homepage for .LemonJelly

.LemonJelly
Artist
Real Name:
Dave
Email:
Comments:
26
Gender:
Male 
Location:
UK 
Birthday:
1980 (37 years) 
Membership:
07/20/06 7:36 PM GMT06/12/14 4:29 PM GMT 

Recent Works by LemonJelly: (full gallery)

Grindelwald, Switzerland by LemonJelly, Photography->Mountains gallery Moon over the Mountain by LemonJelly, Photography->Mountains gallery Lightening Strike by LemonJelly, photography->skies gallery
Grindelwald, Switzerland Moon over the Mountain Lightening Strike

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::hernoor
07/21/06 8:13 PM GMT
Hi Dave

Welcome to Caedes! Thanks for the comment on Summer Bliss 4, much appreciated! You're welcome (for the mention) =)
0∈ [?]
Tomorrow might never be | When you put your mind to it, you can accomplish anything - Doc Brown | My Gallery
::madmaven
07/22/06 12:02 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes! Thanks to Noor { above} for the intro! You have a nice start! I look forward to more photos! You will love the people here! Best Wishes, Terri
0∈ [?]
::DigiCamMan
07/22/06 7:45 AM GMT
Hey Dave,

Thanks for the comments on 'Mountain Meadow' very much appreciated. *Lemon Jelly* I like that.
0∈ [?]
The Bible tells us to love our neighbors, and also to love our enemies; probably because generally they are the same people. G. K. Chesterton ........ My Gallery

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: