Caedes

Homepage for .Leoj13

.Leoj13
Artist
Real Name:
Joel
Email:
Comments:
14
Gender:
Male 
Location:
WA 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
07/27/04 7:55 PM GMT03/19/12 7:00 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Leoj13: (full gallery)

Hello Sun! by Leoj13, photography->sunset/rise gallery G'Day Mate by Leoj13, photography->sunset/rise gallery Crack by Leoj13, abstract gallery
Hello Sun! G'Day Mate Crack

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
tbhockey
08/18/04 10:01 PM GMT
Never mind that guy who wrote the comment on your image... I hate that, some people just come here and leave bad comments then never come back...
0∈ [?]
-tbhockey
Leoj13
08/19/04 12:17 AM GMT
ok thanks.
0∈ [?]
Lady_Rhea_
07/21/05 11:50 PM GMT
Hi Joel! I like your pics,welcome to caedes. Have a great day. :D
-Alex
0∈ [?]
"By serving each other we become free"-King Arthur

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: