Caedes

Homepage for .Leyina

.Leyina

Artist
Real Name:
Mary
Email:
Comments:
15
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Texas 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
05/16/06 4:04 PM GMT10/26/07 2:27 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Leyina: (full gallery)

zip-line! by Leyina, Photography->General gallery Playground by Leyina, Photography->Still life gallery
zip-line! Playground

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.Saulius
05/20/06 2:33 PM GMT
Wellcome to Caedes!!!
Thank you very much for comments on “Late spring colours”, I’m so glad you liked it. Have a nice day, Mary!
0∈ [?]
Once life becomes a habit, we cease to learn.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: